Rhaponticum Carthamoides Root Extract

Explained

We don't have a description for Rhaponticum Carthamoides Root Extract yet.

See all 20 products with Rhaponticum Carthamoides Root Extract

What it does

Skin Conditioning To hydrate and soften skin

Prevalence

Less common Percentage of products that contain it
0%
Position Predominant list placement
Top 50%

CosIng Data

CosIng ID 84710
INCI Name RHAPONTICUM CARTHAMOIDES ROOT EXTRACT
EC #  -
All Functions Skin Conditioning