Pyrus Malus Flower Extract
Explained
We don't have a description for Pyrus Malus Flower Extract yet.
See all 17 products with Pyrus Malus Flower Extract
What it does
Skin Conditioning
To hydrate and soften skin
Prevalence
Less common
Percentage of products that contain it
0%
Position
Predominant list placement
Top 50%
CosIng Data
CosIng ID
83857
INCI Name
PYRUS MALUS FLOWER EXTRACT
EC #
 286-475-7
All Functions
Skin Conditioning