Explore Routine Login

Prunus Amygdalus Amara Kernel Oil

Our database includes 25 products that contain Prunus Amygdalus Amara Kernel Oil.

Explained

Prunus Amygdalus Amara Kernel Oil is a fragrance and is an oil.

You should know

What it does

Masking Obscuring or blocking
Perfuming A substance that emits and diffuses a fragrant odor, especially a volatile liquid distilled from flowers or preparedsynthetically.

Prevalence

Less common Percentage of products that contain it
0%
Top categories
Cleansers
Masks
Sunscreens
Position Predominant list placement
Top 50%

CosIng Data

CosIng ID 58496
INCI Name PRUNUS AMYGDALUS AMARA KERNEL OIL
EC #  - / - / 291-060-9
All Functions Masking, Perfuming