Polyglyceryl-10 Eicosanedioate/Tetradecanedioate

Explained

We don't have a description for Polyglyceryl-10 Eicosanedioate/Tetradecanedioate yet.

See all 69 products with Polyglyceryl-10 Eicosanedioate/Tetradecanedioate

What it does

Skin Conditioning To hydrate and soften skin

Prevalence

Less common Percentage of products that contain it
0.1%
Top categories
Treatments
Makeup
Moisturizers
Position Predominant list placement
Top 50%

CosIng Data

CosIng ID 83416
INCI Name POLYGLYCERYL-10 EICOSANEDIOATE/TETRADECANEDIOATE
All Functions Hair Conditioning, Skin Conditioning