Paullinia Cupana Seed Extract

Explained

We don't have a description for Paullinia Cupana Seed Extract yet.

See all 179 products with Paullinia Cupana Seed Extract

What it does

Skin Conditioning To hydrate and soften skin
Tonic Used remove soap residues and moisturize

Prevalence

Less common Percentage of products that contain it
0.1%
Top categories
Makeup
Cleansers
Treatments
Position Predominant list placement
Bottom 25%

CosIng Data

CosIng ID 57024
INCI Name PAULLINIA CUPANA SEED EXTRACT
EC #  284-512-1
All Functions Skin Conditioning, Tonic