Leucanthemum Vulgare Seed Extract
Explained
We don't have a description for Leucanthemum Vulgare Seed Extract yet.
See all 3 products with Leucanthemum Vulgare Seed Extract
What it does
Skin Conditioning
To hydrate and soften skin
Prevalence
Less common
Percentage of products that contain it
0%
Position
Predominant list placement
Bottom 25%
CosIng Data
CosIng ID
83851
INCI Name
LEUCANTHEMUM VULGARE SEED EXTRACT
EC #
 -
All Functions
Hair Conditioning, Nail Conditioning, Skin Conditioning