Lactobacillus/Centella Asiatica Extract Ferment Extract
Explained
We don't have a description for Lactobacillus/Centella Asiatica Extract Ferment Extract yet.
See all 1 product with Lactobacillus/Centella Asiatica Extract Ferment Extract
What it does
Skin Conditioning
To hydrate and soften skin
Prevalence
Less common
Percentage of products that contain it
0%
Position
Predominant list placement
Top 50%
CosIng Data
CosIng ID
99966
INCI Name
LACTOBACILLUS/CENTELLA ASIATICA EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT
All Functions
Skin Conditioning Miscellaneous