Indigofera Tinctoria Leaf Extract

Explained

We don't have a description for Indigofera Tinctoria Leaf Extract yet.

See all 50 products with Indigofera Tinctoria Leaf Extract

What it does

Skin Conditioning To hydrate and soften skin

Prevalence

Less common Percentage of products that contain it
0%
Top categories
Moisturizers
Treatments
Masks
Position Predominant list placement
Top 25%

CosIng Data

CosIng ID 56711
INCI Name INDIGOFERA TINCTORIA LEAF EXTRACT
EC #  283-892-6
All Functions Skin Conditioning