Products Containing Coriandrum Sativum Leaf Extract
- CosIng ID: 39387
- INCI Name: CORIANDRUM SATIVUM LEAF EXTRACT
- EC #: 283-880-0
- All Functions: Antimicrobial, Humectant, Skin Conditioning
Our database has 1 product that contain Coriandrum Sativum Leaf Extract.
CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.
SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.