Browse all ingredients

Aquaphilus Dolomiae Extract

Our database has 1 product that contain Aquaphilus Dolomiae Extract.

Description

We don't have a description for Aquaphilus Dolomiae Extract.

Aquaphilus Dolomiae Extract is a rare cosmetic ingredient, with about 0.02% of the products in our database containing it.

Products Containing Aquaphilus Dolomiae Extract

CosIng Data

  • CosIng ID: 90775
  • INCI Name: AQUAPHILUS DOLOMIAE EXTRACT
  • All Functions: Skin Conditioning, Skin Protecting
What is CosIng?

CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.

SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.