Browse all ingredients

Anthyllis Vulneraria Extract

Our database has 1 product that contain Anthyllis Vulneraria Extract.

Description

We don't have a description for Anthyllis Vulneraria Extract.

Anthyllis Vulneraria Extract is a rare cosmetic ingredient, with about 0.02% of the products in our database containing it.

What it does:

Skin Conditioning

Products Containing Anthyllis Vulneraria Extract

CosIng Data

  • CosIng ID: 84050
  • INCI Name: ANTHYLLIS VULNERARIA EXTRACT
  • EC #:  289-563-3
  • All Functions: Skin Conditioning
What is CosIng?

CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.

SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.