Amaranthus Cruentus Seed Extract

Explained

We don't have a description for Amaranthus Cruentus Seed Extract yet.

See all 1 product with Amaranthus Cruentus Seed Extract

What it does

Skin Conditioning To hydrate and soften skin

Prevalence

Less common Percentage of products that contain it
0%
Position Predominant list placement
Bottom 50%

CosIng Data

CosIng ID 88222
INCI Name AMARANTHUS CRUENTUS SEED EXTRACT
EC #  -
All Functions Skin Conditioning