Aglaia Odorata Flower Oil
Our database has 0 products that contain Aglaia Odorata Flower Oil.
Aglaia Odorata Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Aglaia odorata, Meliaceae
What it is:
Want to like or dislike this ingredient?Join SkinSort For Free
Aglaia Odorata Flower Oil Stats
- Aglaia Odorata Flower Oil is a rare cosmetic ingredient!
- 0% of products in our database contain it.
|Emollient||having the quality of softening or soothing the skin.|
- CosIng ID: 83481
- INCI Name: AGLAIA ODORATA FLOWER OIL
- EC #: -
- All Functions: Emollient
CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.
SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.