Aconitum Koreanum Extract
Our database has 0 products that contain Aconitum Koreanum Extract.
Aconitum Koreanum Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Aconitum koreanum, Ranunculaceae
Want to like or dislike this ingredient?Join SkinSort For Free
Aconitum Koreanum Extract Stats
- Aconitum Koreanum Extract is a rare cosmetic ingredient!
- 0% of products in our database contain it.
|Skin Conditioning||to hydrate and soften skin|
- CosIng ID: 83671
- INCI Name: ACONITUM KOREANUM EXTRACT
- EC #: -
- All Functions: Skin Conditioning
CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.
SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.