Aconitum Austrokoreense Flower Extract

Our database has 0 products that contain Aconitum Austrokoreense Flower Extract.

Ingredient Description

Aconitum Austrokoreense Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of Aconitum austrokoreense

See our Research Library to learn more about how we classify ingredients.

Stats

  • 0 user(s) have liked this ingredient.
  • 0 user(s) have disliked this ingredient.

Ingredient Functions

Function Description
Emollient having the quality of softening or soothing the skin.
Skin Conditioning to hydrate and soften skin

CosIng Info

  • CosIng ID: 88247
  • INCI Name: ACONITUM AUSTROKOREENSE FLOWER EXTRACT
  • EC #:  -
  • All Functions: Emollient, Skin Conditioning

Products Containing Aconitum Austrokoreense Flower Extract