Acinetobacter Ferment Extract

Our database has 0 products that contain Acinetobacter Ferment Extract.

Ingredient Description

Acinetobacter Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Acinetobacter

See our Research Library to learn more about how we classify ingredients.

Stats

  • 0 user(s) have liked this ingredient.
  • 0 user(s) have disliked this ingredient.

Ingredient Functions

Function Description
Skin Conditioning to hydrate and soften skin

CosIng Info

  • CosIng ID: 54166
  • INCI Name: ACINETOBACTER FERMENT EXTRACT
  • All Functions: Skin Conditioning

Products Containing Acinetobacter Ferment Extract