Acetylated Hydrogenated Tallow Glycerides
Our database has 0 products that contain Acetylated Hydrogenated Tallow Glycerides.
Glycerides, tallow mono-, di- and tri-, hydrogenated, acetates
See our Research Library to learn more about how we classify ingredients.
- 0 user(s) have liked this ingredient.
- 0 user(s) have disliked this ingredient.
- CosIng ID: 74000
- INCI Name: ACETYLATED HYDROGENATED TALLOW GLYCERIDES
- EC #: 294-538-5
- All Functions: Emollient, Emulsifying, Skin Conditioning