Acetyl Triethyl Citrate
Our database has 0 products that contain Acetyl Triethyl Citrate.
What it is:
Want to like or dislike this ingredient?Join SkinSort For Free
Acetyl Triethyl Citrate Stats
- Acetyl Triethyl Citrate is a rare cosmetic ingredient!
- 0% of products in our database contain it.
- CosIng ID: 73989
- INCI Name: ACETYL TRIETHYL CITRATE
- EC #: 201-066-5
- All Functions: Film Forming, Masking, Perfuming, Plasticiser
CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.
SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.