Our database has 0 products that contain Acetyl Arctigenin.
Acetyl Arctigenin is the organic compound that conforms to the formula
Want to like or dislike this ingredient?Join SkinSort For Free
Acetyl Arctigenin Stats
- Acetyl Arctigenin is a rare cosmetic ingredient!
- 0% of products in our database contain it.
|Bleaching||to remove the color from, to lighten|
- CosIng ID: 97470
- INCI Name: ACETYL ARCTIGENIN
- All Functions: Bleaching
CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.
SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.