Acetobacter Ferment Extract Filtrate

Our database has 0 products that contain Acetobacter Ferment Extract Filtrate.

Ingredient Description

Want to like or dislike this ingredient?

Join SkinSort For Free

Acetobacter Ferment Extract Filtrate Stats

  • Acetobacter Ferment Extract Filtrate is a rare cosmetic ingredient!
  • 0% of products in our database contain it.

Ingredient Functions

CosIng Data

  • CosIng ID: 97276
  • INCI Name: ACETOBACTER FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE
  • All Functions: Deodorant
What is CosIng?

CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.

SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.