Acanthopanax Sessiliflorus Bark Extract

Our database has 0 products that contain Acanthopanax Sessiliflorus Bark Extract.

Ingredient Description

Acanthopanax Sessiliflorus Bark Extract is the extract of the bark of Acanthopanax sessiliflorus, Araliaceae.

See our Research Library to learn more about how we classify ingredients.

Stats

  • 0 user(s) have liked this ingredient.
  • 0 user(s) have disliked this ingredient.

Ingredient Functions

Function Description
Skin Conditioning to hydrate and soften skin

CosIng Info

  • CosIng ID: 93088
  • INCI Name: ACANTHOPANAX SESSILIFLORUS BARK EXTRACT
  • All Functions: Skin Conditioning

Products Containing Acanthopanax Sessiliflorus Bark Extract