Acacia Victoriae Seed Extract

Our database has 0 products that contain Acacia Victoriae Seed Extract.

Ingredient Description

Acacia Victoriae Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds of Acacia victoriae, Fabaceae

See our Research Library to learn more about how we classify ingredients.

Stats

  • 0 user(s) have liked this ingredient.
  • 0 user(s) have disliked this ingredient.

Ingredient Functions

Function Description
Skin Conditioning to hydrate and soften skin

CosIng Info

  • CosIng ID: 87197
  • INCI Name: ACACIA VICTORIAE SEED EXTRACT
  • EC #:  -
  • All Functions: Skin Conditioning

Products Containing Acacia Victoriae Seed Extract