Acacia Dealbata Seed Extract

Our database has 0 products that contain Acacia Dealbata Seed Extract.

Ingredient Description

Acacia Dealbata Seed extract is an extract of the seeds of the Wattle, Acacia dealbata (L.), Leguminosae

See our Research Library to learn more about how we classify ingredients.

Stats

  • 0 user(s) have liked this ingredient.
  • 0 user(s) have disliked this ingredient.

Ingredient Functions

Function Description
Skin Conditioning to hydrate and soften skin

CosIng Info

  • CosIng ID: 82410
  • INCI Name: ACACIA DEALBATA SEED EXTRACT
  • EC #:  -
  • All Functions: Skin Conditioning

Products Containing Acacia Dealbata Seed Extract