Acacia Arabica Stem Bark Powder
Our database has 0 products that contain Acacia Arabica Stem Bark Powder.
Acacia Arabica Stem Bark Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground the bark of the stems of Acacia arabica, Fabaceae
Want to like or dislike this ingredient?Join SkinSort For Free
Acacia Arabica Stem Bark Powder Stats
- Acacia Arabica Stem Bark Powder is a rare cosmetic ingredient!
- 0% of products in our database contain it.
|Skin Conditioning||to hydrate and soften skin|
- CosIng ID: 82762
- INCI Name: ACACIA ARABICA STEM BARK POWDER
- EC #: 296-870-6
- All Functions: Skin Conditioning
CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.
SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.