Abies Sibirica Needle Extract
Our database has 0 products that contain Abies Sibirica Needle Extract.
Abies Sibirica Needle Extract is an extract obtained from the needles and branches of the fir, Abies sibirica, Pinaceeae
What it is:
Want to like or dislike this ingredient?Join SkinSort For Free
Abies Sibirica Needle Extract Stats
- Abies Sibirica Needle Extract is a rare cosmetic ingredient!
- 0% of products in our database contain it.
|Perfuming||A substance that emits and diffuses a fragrant odor, especially a volatile liquid distilled from flowers or preparedsynthetically.|
- CosIng ID: 41327
- INCI Name: ABIES SIBIRICA NEEDLE EXTRACT
- EC #: 294-351-9
- All Functions: Perfuming
CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.
SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.