Abelmoschus Manihot Flower Extract

Our database has 0 products that contain Abelmoschus Manihot Flower Extract.

Ingredient Description

Abelmoschus Manihot Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of Abelmoschus manihot, Malvaceae.

See our Research Library to learn more about how we classify ingredients.

Stats

  • 0 user(s) have liked this ingredient.
  • 0 user(s) have disliked this ingredient.

Ingredient Functions

Function Description
Skin Conditioning to hydrate and soften skin

CosIng Info

  • CosIng ID: 97005
  • INCI Name: ABELMOSCHUS MANIHOT FLOWER EXTRACT
  • All Functions: Skin Conditioning

Products Containing Abelmoschus Manihot Flower Extract