2 Hydroxyethyl Picramic Acid
Our database has 0 products that contain 2 Hydroxyethyl Picramic Acid.
Want to like or dislike this ingredient?Join SkinSort For Free
2 Hydroxyethyl Picramic Acid Stats
- 2 Hydroxyethyl Picramic Acid is a rare cosmetic ingredient!
- 0% of products in our database contain it.
- CosIng ID: 31498
- INCI Name: 2-HYDROXYETHYL PICRAMIC ACID
- EC #: 412-520-9
- All Functions: Hair Dyeing
CosIng is the European Commission database for information on cosmetic substances and ingredients.
SkinSort uses CosIng to source some of it's data on ingredient names and functions.